TopYacht: Albert Sailing Club - 12/05/2018 3:44:28 PM

RACE 2 [12/05/2018] Winter Series 2018


Printed on : 12/05/2018 3:44:28 PM

Impulse Class ET results (Based on 9 Laps) Start : 14:02
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Class Score Fin Tim YS YS Cor d T
1 502 Poly Dog 01:16:08 9 8.46 P Farrell Impulse 1.0 15:18:08 118.5 01:04:15
2 545 On A Whim 01:24:22 9 9.37 J Woods Impulse 2.0 15:26:22 118.5 01:11:12
DNF 332 Senior Moments   9 0.00 A Misson Impulse 4.0   118.5  
Laser Class ET results (Based on 9 Laps) Start : 13:59
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Class Score Fin Tim YS YS Cor d T
1 206022 Tamar 01:17:07 9 8.57 P Leitinger Laser 1.0 15:16:07 114.0 01:07:39
2 202674 Rocket 01:25:27 9 9.49 L Glover Laser 2.0 15:24:27 114.0 01:14:57
Laser4.7 Class ET results (Based on 9 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Class Score Fin Tim YS YS Cor d T
1 206388 No Name 01:15:48 7 10.83 N Bajayo Laser4.7 1.0 15:20:48 122.0 01:19:53
2 163955 Vin Fiz 01:16:22 7 10.91 M Commeignes Laser4.7 2.0 15:21:22 122.0 01:20:29
3 105 La Petite Femme 01:20:39 7 11.52 E Kozinski Laser4.7 3.0 15:25:39 122.0 01:25:00
LaserRadial Class ET results (Based on 9 Laps) Start : 13:59
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Class Score Fin Tim YS YS Cor d T
1 189012 Business End 01:20:07 9 8.90 P Harvey LaserRadial 1.0 15:19:07 118.5 01:07:37
2 171110 Watermelon 01:26:27 9 9.61 R Thomas LaserRadial 2.0 15:25:27 118.5 01:12:57
3 161236 Ice Breaker 01:42:37 9 11.40 T Cobb LaserRadial 3.0 15:41:37 118.5 01:26:36
Mirror Class ET results (Based on 9 Laps) Start : 14:08
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Class Score Fin Tim YS YS Cor d T
1 70065 No Chance 57:33 4 14.39 J Wilson Mirror 1.0 15:05:33 143.0 01:30:33
Optimist Class ET results (Based on 9 Laps) Start : 14:11
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Class Score Fin Tim YS YS Cor d T
1 1130 Puddle Jumper 45:57 3 15.32 A Cripsey Optimist 1.0 14:56:57 170.0 01:21:05
RsZest Class ET results (Based on 9 Laps) Start : 14:08
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Class Score Fin Tim YS YS Cor d T
1 00001 Mystery 01:11:50 6 11.97 R Fergusson RsZest 1.0 15:19:50 136.0 01:19:14
Sabre Class ET results (Based on 9 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Class Score Fin Tim YS YS Cor d T
1 1438 Itz Skitz 01:06:56 7 9.56 A Berger Sabre 1.0 15:11:56 127.0 01:07:46
2 1924 Ragtime 01:20:42 7 11.53 K Staite Sabre 2.0 15:25:42 127.0 01:21:42
DUT 1431 Cee-Bee   7 0.00 C Bagossy Sabre     127.0  
DUT 1606 Rakali   7 0.00 J Glover Sabre     127.0