TopYacht Software: Albert Sailing Club - 14/10/2017 4:31:42 PM

RACE 2 [14/10/2017] Spring series 2017


Printed on : 14/10/2017 4:31:42 PM

Impulse Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:43
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Score Fin Tim CREW Vis
Impulse 1 510 IceMan 01:18:05 7 11.15 D Kerr   16:01:05   Yes
Impulse 2 436 Twilight Zone 01:24:20 7 12.05 D McKenzie 1.0 16:07:20    
Impulse 3 545 On A Whim 01:25:56 7 12.28 J Woods 2.0 16:08:56    
Impulse 4 332 Senior Moments 01:27:09 7 12.45 A Misson 3.0 16:10:09    
Impulse 5 530 Norma Jean 01:28:27 7 12.64 G Todd 4.0 16:11:27    
Mirror Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:49
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Score Fin Tim CREW Vis
Mirror 1 70065 No Chance 01:00:54 4 15.22 J Wilson 1.0 15:49:54    
QuestB2 Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:40
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Score Fin Tim CREW Vis
QuestB2 1 RSQ1 Hi Achievers 01:33:02 7 13.29 G Saliba 1.0 16:13:02 R Ferg  
Sabre Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:46
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Score Fin Tim CREW Vis
Sabre 1 1438 Itz Skitz 01:00:55 5 12.18 A Berger 1.0 15:46:55    
Sabre 2 1924 Ragtime 01:05:31 5 13.10 K Staite 2.0 15:51:31    
Sabre 3 1782 Out of the Blue 01:10:44 5 14.15 T Falkiner 3.0 15:56:44    
Sabre 4 869 No Name 01:12:18 5 14.46 E Kozinski 4.0 15:58:18    
Sabre DUT 489 Honky Tonk Angel   5 0.00 A Gillman        
Sabre DUT 1606 Rakali   5 0.00 J Glover        
Impulse Class HC results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:43
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T LAPS Mins/Lap BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim CREW Vis
Impulse 1 510 IceMan 01:18:05 1.000 01:18:05 7 11.15   1.000 D Kerr   16:01:05   Yes
Impulse 2 436 Twilight Zone 01:24:20 1.000 01:24:20 7 12.05 1.018 1.004 D McKenzie 1.0 16:07:20    
Impulse 3 545 On A Whim 01:25:56 0.999 01:25:50 7 12.28 0.999 0.998 J Woods 2.0 16:08:56    
Impulse 4 332 Senior Moments 01:27:09 1.000 01:27:09 7 12.45 0.985 0.996 A Misson 3.0 16:10:09    
Impulse 5 530 Norma Jean 01:28:27 1.000 01:28:27 7 12.64 0.970 0.993 G Todd 4.0 16:11:27    
Mirror Class HC results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:49
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T LAPS Mins/Lap BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim CREW Vis
Mirror 1 70065 No Chance 01:00:54 1.000 01:46:34 4 15.22 1.000 1.000 J Wilson 1.0 15:49:54    
QuestB2 Class HC results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:40
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T LAPS Mins/Lap BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim CREW Vis
QuestB2 1 RSQ1 Hi Achievers 01:33:02 1.000 01:33:02 7 13.29 1.000 1.000 G Saliba 1.0 16:13:02 R Ferg  
Sabre Class HC results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:46
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T LAPS Mins/Lap BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim CREW Vis
Sabre 1 1438 Itz Skitz 01:00:55 1.010 01:26:08 5 12.18 1.080 1.023 A Berger 1.0 15:46:55    
Sabre 2 1924 Ragtime 01:05:31 1.004 01:32:05 5 13.10 1.004 1.005 K Staite 2.0 15:51:31    
Sabre 3 1782 Out of the Blue 01:10:44 0.981 01:37:09 5 14.15 0.930 0.971 T Falkiner 3.0 15:56:44    
Sabre 4 869 No Name 01:12:18 1.000 01:41:13 5 14.46 0.910 0.990 E Kozinski 4.0 15:58:18    
Sabre DUT 489 Honky Tonk Angel   1.000   5 0.00     A Gillman        
Sabre DUT 1606 Rakali   1.000   5 0.00     J Glover