TopYacht Software: Albert Sailing Club - 15/05/2017
15:30:33
RACE 1 [06/05/2017] Autumn Series 2017
Printed on : 15/05/2017 15:30:33
Aero7 Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps)
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Div No |
Elapsd |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Vis |
Aero7 |
1 |
1189 |
Kelpie |
1 |
01:33:01 |
R Fergusson |
1.0 |
01:33:01 |
7 |
13.29 |
|
Impulse Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 00:03
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Div No |
Elapsd |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Vis |
Impulse |
1 |
510 |
IceMan |
2 |
01:40:14 |
D Kerr |
|
01:43:14 |
7 |
14.32 |
Yes |
Impulse |
2 |
594 |
Astro Boy |
2 |
01:40:19 |
S Dunn |
1.0 |
01:43:19 |
7 |
14.33 |
|
Impulse |
3 |
530 |
Norma Jean |
2 |
01:42:35 |
G Todd |
2.0 |
01:45:35 |
7 |
14.66 |
|
Impulse |
DNF |
528C |
FengShui |
2 |
|
E Kozinski |
4.0 |
|
7 |
0.00 |
|
Laser Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps)
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Div No |
Elapsd |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Vis |
Laser |
1 |
206022 |
Tamar |
1 |
01:33:09 |
P Leitinger |
1.0 |
01:33:09 |
7 |
13.31 |
|
Laser |
2 |
132479 |
Killer Instinct |
1 |
01:41:04 |
R Flynn |
2.0 |
01:41:04 |
7 |
14.44 |
|
Laser4.7 Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 00:06
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Div No |
Elapsd |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Vis |
Laser4.7 |
1 |
9 |
Club Boat |
3 |
01:29:41 |
F Leishman |
1.0 |
01:35:41 |
5 |
17.94 |
|
Laser4.7 |
2 |
105 |
ASC |
3 |
01:34:55 |
M Commeignes |
2.0 |
01:40:55 |
5 |
18.98 |
|
LaserRadial Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps)
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Div No |
Elapsd |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Vis |
LaserRadial |
DNF |
132492A |
Watermelon |
1 |
|
R Thomas |
2.0 |
|
7 |
0.00 |
|
LaserRadial |
DUT |
167004 |
No Name |
1 |
|
R Rawlins |
|
|
7 |
0.00 |
|
Mirror Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 00:12
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Div No |
Elapsd |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Vis |
Mirror |
1 |
70611 |
Maglia Rosa |
5 |
01:18:30 |
P Farrell |
1.0 |
01:30:30 |
4 |
19.63 |
|
Optimist Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 00:15
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Div No |
Elapsd |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Vis |
Optimist |
1 |
1438A |
Tidal Wave |
6 |
01:15:30 |
N Leishman |
1.0 |
01:30:30 |
2 |
37.75 |
|
Sabre Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 00:06
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Div No |
Elapsd |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Vis |
Sabre |
1 |
1333 |
Haywire |
3 |
01:13:44 |
G Saliba |
1.0 |
01:19:44 |
5 |
14.75 |
|
Sabre |
2 |
1987 |
Seasomfin |
3 |
01:18:49 |
A Keil |
|
01:24:49 |
5 |
15.76 |
Yes |
Sabre |
3 |
1606 |
Rakali |
3 |
01:23:53 |
J Glover |
2.0 |
01:29:53 |
5 |
16.78 |
|
Sabre |
4 |
1431 |
Cee-Bee |
3 |
01:27:46 |
C Bagossy |
3.0 |
01:33:46 |
5 |
17.55 |
|
Sabre |
DNF |
1782 |
Out of the Blue |
3 |
|
T Falkiner |
5.0 |
|
5 |
0.00 |
|