TopYacht Software: Albert Sailing Club - 04/03/2017
16:43:07
RACE 4 [04/03/2017] Summer Series 2017
Printed on : 04/03/2017 16:43:07
Aero7 Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:30
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Design |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Aero7 |
1 |
1189 |
Kelpie |
01:34:33 |
R Fergusson |
1.0 |
16:04:33 |
|
7 |
13.51 |
Impulse Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:33
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Design |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Impulse |
1 |
436 |
Twilight Zone |
01:39:15 |
D McKenzie |
1.0 |
16:12:15 |
|
7 |
14.18 |
Impulse |
2 |
510 |
IceMan |
01:41:06 |
D Kerr |
2.0 |
16:14:06 |
|
7 |
14.44 |
Impulse |
3 |
545 |
On A Whim |
01:41:51 |
J Woods |
3.0 |
16:14:51 |
|
7 |
14.55 |
Impulse |
4 |
530 |
Norma Jean |
01:45:23 |
G Todd |
4.0 |
16:18:23 |
|
7 |
15.05 |
Impulse |
5 |
332 |
Senior Moments |
01:49:29 |
A Misson |
5.0 |
16:22:29 |
|
7 |
15.64 |
Impulse |
6 |
528C |
FengShui |
01:59:33 |
E Kozinski |
6.0 |
16:32:33 |
|
7 |
17.08 |
Impulse |
DNF |
409 |
Bomber |
|
R Lackington |
8.0 |
|
|
7 |
0.00 |
Laser Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:30
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Design |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Laser |
1 |
171110 |
Watermelon |
01:37:56 |
R Thomas |
1.0 |
16:07:56 |
|
7 |
13.99 |
Laser4.7 Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:36
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Design |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Laser4.7 |
1 |
105 |
ASC |
01:51:47 |
M Commeignes |
1.0 |
16:27:47 |
|
6 |
18.63 |
LaserRadial Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:30
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Design |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
LaserRadial |
DNS |
167004 |
No Name |
|
R Rawlins |
2.0 |
|
|
7 |
0.00 |
Mirror Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:39
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Design |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Mirror |
1 |
70065 |
No Chance |
01:33:06 |
J Wilson |
1.0 |
16:12:06 |
|
5 |
18.62 |
Optimist Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:42
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Design |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Optimist |
1 |
1103 |
Happy Panda |
01:12:11 |
H Gilsenan |
1.0 |
15:54:11 |
|
3 |
24.06 |
Pacer Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:39
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Design |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Pacer |
DNF |
2559 |
Club Boat |
|
B Gilsenan |
2.0 |
|
|
5 |
0.00 |
Sabre Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:36
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Design |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Sabre |
1 |
1438 |
Itz Skitz |
01:36:23 |
A Berger |
1.0 |
16:12:23 |
|
6 |
16.06 |
Sabre |
2 |
1924A |
Rag Time |
01:41:43 |
K Staite |
2.0 |
16:17:43 |
|
6 |
16.95 |
Sabre |
3 |
1606 |
Rakali |
01:45:23 |
J Glover |
3.0 |
16:21:23 |
|
6 |
17.56 |
Sabre |
4 |
1283 |
Myot |
01:53:35 |
M Snell |
4.0 |
16:29:35 |
|
6 |
18.93 |
Sabre |
DNF |
1289 |
Rows Ahead |
|
N Howitt |
7.0 |
|
|
6 |
0.00 |
Sabre |
DUT |
1431 |
Cee-Bee |
|
C Bagossy |
|
|
|
6 |
0.00 |