TopYacht Software: Albert Sailing Club - 25/02/2017 16:44:16

RACE 3 [25/02/2017] Summer Series 2017


Printed on : 25/02/2017 16:44:16

Aero7 Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:33
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Score Fin Tim Design
Aero7 1 1189 Kelpie 01:19:33 7 11.36 R Fergusson 1.0 15:52:33  
Impulse Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:33
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Score Fin Tim Design
Impulse 1 515 Seas The Day 01:26:41 7 12.38 W Green 1.0 15:59:41  
Impulse DNF 267 Aeolus   7 0.00 J Whelan 5.0    
Impulse DNF 436 Twilight Zone   7 0.00 D McKenzie 5.0    
Impulse DUT 545 On A Whim   7 0.00 J Woods      
Laser Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:33
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Score Fin Tim Design
Laser 1 171110 Watermelon 01:29:49 7 12.83 R Thomas 1.0 16:02:49  
Laser4.7 Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:36
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Score Fin Tim Design
Laser4.7 1 105 ASC 01:27:33 5 17.51 M Commeignes 1.0 16:03:33  
Mirror Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:39
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Score Fin Tim Design
Mirror 1 70065 No Chance 01:02:51 4 15.71 J Wilson 1.0 15:41:51  
Pacer Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:39
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Score Fin Tim Design
Pacer 1 2885B Club Boat 01:03:16 4 15.82 A Halse 1.0 15:42:16  
Sabre Class ET results (Based on 7 Laps) Start : 14:36
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Score Fin Tim Design
Sabre 1 1438 Itz Skitz 01:04:55 5 12.98 A Berger 1.0 15:40:55  
Sabre 2 1742 Road Runner 01:06:36 5 13.32 J Clark 2.0 15:42:36  
Sabre 3 1924A   01:11:25 5 14.28 K Staite 3.0 15:47:25  
Sabre 4 1782 Out of the Blue 01:18:10 5 15.63 T Falkiner 4.0 15:54:10  
Sabre 5 1431 Cee-Bee 01:22:44 5 16.55 C Bagossy 5.0 15:58:44  
Sabre 6 1546 Pulse 01:35:36 5 19.12 D Amor 6.0 16:11:36