TopYacht Software: Albert Sailing Club - 17/05/2014
10:52:16
RACE 5 [10/05/2014] AUTUMN SERIES 2014
Printed on : 17/05/2014 10:52:16
Impulse Mixed Class HC results (Based on 2 Laps) Start :
00:03
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
YS Cor d T |
Vis |
Impulse |
1 |
564 |
Zephyr |
68.91 |
118.5 |
2 |
34.45 |
Steve Dunn |
1.0 |
71.91 |
1 |
|
232.61 |
|
Impulse |
2 |
456 |
Gigabyte |
73.49 |
118.5 |
2 |
36.74 |
Ian Skinner |
2.0 |
76.49 |
2 |
|
248.07 |
|
Impulse |
3 |
530 |
Norma Jean |
76.44 |
118.5 |
2 |
38.22 |
Gary Todd |
3.0 |
79.44 |
3 |
|
258.03 |
|
Impulse |
4 |
332 |
Senior Moments |
94.48 |
118.5 |
2 |
47.24 |
Arther Misson |
4.0 |
97.48 |
4 |
|
318.92 |
|
Impulse |
DUT |
111 |
Impulsive |
|
118.5 |
2 |
0.00 |
Peter Trott |
|
|
|
DUT |
|
|
Laser Mixed Class HC results (Based on 2 Laps)
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
YS Cor d T |
Vis |
Laser |
1 |
191630 |
Mostly Harmless |
71.41 |
113.0 |
2 |
35.70 |
George Andrysik |
1.0 |
71.41 |
1 |
|
252.78 |
|
Laser |
2 |
202704 |
Ceriusian Ceramir |
73.79 |
113.0 |
2 |
36.90 |
Denny Kerr |
|
73.79 |
2 |
|
261.20 |
Yes |
Laser |
3 |
171110 |
Watermelon |
75.87 |
113.0 |
2 |
37.94 |
Rod Thomas |
2.0 |
75.87 |
3 |
|
268.57 |
|
Minnow Mixed Class HC results (Based on 2 Laps) Start : 00:12
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
YS Cor d T |
Vis |
Minnow |
1 |
987 |
Quantum |
125.58 |
168.5 |
1 |
125.58 |
Lucas Schey |
1.0 |
137.58 |
1 |
|
596.23 |
|
Minnow |
2 |
1141 |
Nick Nack |
126.82 |
168.5 |
1 |
126.82 |
Joel Schey |
2.0 |
138.82 |
2 |
|
602.11 |
|
Minnow |
DNF |
153 |
Winnow |
|
168.5 |
1 |
0.00 |
Orlando Yen |
6.0 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
Minnow |
DNF |
1084 |
Barging Buoy |
|
168.5 |
1 |
0.00 |
Hamish Petersen |
6.0 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
Minnow |
DNF |
987A |
Sky Rocket |
|
168.5 |
1 |
0.00 |
Lachlan Schey |
6.0 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
Mirror Mixed Class HC results (Based on 2 Laps) Start : 00:12
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
YS Cor d T |
Vis |
Mirror |
DNF |
5073 |
Tadpole |
|
143.0 |
2 |
0.00 |
Max Beaton |
2.0 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
Optimist Mixed Class HC results (Based on 2 Laps) Start :
00:12
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
YS Cor d T |
Vis |
Optimist |
DNF |
423 |
Iceman |
|
166.5 |
1 |
0.00 |
Isaac Walls |
3.0 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
Optimist |
DNF |
1042 |
Wild Child |
|
166.5 |
1 |
0.00 |
Matthew Ross |
3.0 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
Sabre Mixed Class HC results (Based on 2 Laps) Start : 00:06
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
Skipper |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
YS Cor d T |
Vis |
Sabre |
1 |
1289 |
Rows Ahead |
122.32 |
127.0 |
2 |
61.16 |
Noelle Howitt |
1.0 |
128.32 |
1 |
|
385.26 |
|
Sabre |
DNF |
1133 |
Alice |
|
127.0 |
2 |
0.00 |
Anne Kaczorocoski |
4.0 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
Sabre |
DNF |
1924 |
Ragtime |
|
127.0 |
2 |
0.00 |
Mike Simpson |
4.0 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|